TataGamer

Popular games

ZigZag Snow MountainHero Rescue PuzzleLove Balls 2DHappy Glass : Fill the Glass by Draw LinesPou OnlineZombie Bears Night ShootingRoof Rails - Color Stack 3DAmong Us Online EditionMinecraft RemakeBaldi's Basics v1.4.3Jumper jamTalking Tom Gold Run Online

Unfair Mario 2

Arcade

Ad320 × 100 — Mobile Banner
Ad160 × 600 — Wide Skyscraper
Roof Rails - Color Stack 3DAmong Us Online EditionJumper jamSuper RunCraftSkate Hooligans12 MiniBattlesAmong Us Christmas RunSquid Game Green Light Red Light HintsHunter AssassinBitLife - Life SimulatorBottle Avenger RoyaleRed Ball Forever 2Dune Surfer 3dMini SwitcherSave the KittenSonic Jump Fever 2Relic RunwayPaper.IO 2Temple QuestColor Shot throw the ballBrazen BallSuper BowmastersAmong Us Online v3Super Mario and SonicBen10 OmnirushKindergarten Kids Learning GamesSuper Onion BoySuper Buddy Kick 2Worms Zone a Slithery SnakeRoads Off FuryGangstersSuper HitMastersSuper Rocket BuddyYeti SensationSubway Surfer SeoulUltimate Mario runMiniBattles -  2 3 4 5 6 Player GamesMinescraft HerobrineAngry bird 3 Final DestinationCrazy M1neWorldRoshambo.IO2 Player3DActionAdventureArcadeBejeweledBoysClickerCookingFightingGirlsHypercasualMultiplayerPuzzlesRacingShootingSoccerSports

Unfair Mario 2 on TataGamer

Unfair Mario 2 is a brand new hidden obstacles type of game featuring the most beloved hero in the whole gaming industry. Keep in mind that nothing is what is seems and you should proceed with great care when in comes to helping Mario complete all the challenges. All sort of deadly traps and invisible obstacles will be set among different places inside each level and the only option to beat the game is to memorize the exact location and obstacle type so that when you reload the level to be able to avoid it. Have fun and enjoy and try not to get too annoyed.

Unfair Mario 2 gameplay
Ad300 × 250 — Medium Rectangle

How to play Unfair Mario 2

Arrow keys to move and jump Press longer for higher jumps

Features of Unfair Mario 2

  • Plays instantly in the browser. No download, no install, no account needed.
  • Free to play, with no time limit and no locked levels.
  • A arcade game, so it sits alongside every other Arcade title on TataGamer.
  • Controls: arrow keys to move and jump press longer for higher jumps
  • Runs on desktop, tablet and phone, and expands to full screen from the button under the player.

Playing Unfair Mario 2 on TataGamer

Unfair Mario 2 runs directly in your browser. There is nothing to download and no account to create. Press play above and the game loads in place. Prefer something similar? Every game in the Arcade category is one click away, and the thumbnails around the player are all from that same category.

Tags: Hidden, HTML5, Jumping, Mario, Obstacle, Platform

Ad320 × 100 — Mobile Banner