TataGamer

Popular games

ZigZag Snow MountainHero Rescue PuzzleLove Balls 2DHappy Glass : Fill the Glass by Draw LinesPou OnlineZombie Bears Night ShootingRoof Rails - Color Stack 3DAmong Us Online EditionMinecraft RemakeBaldi's Basics v1.4.3Jumper jamTalking Tom Gold Run Online

Two Punk Racing 2

Racing

Ad320 × 100 — Mobile Banner
Ad160 × 600 — Wide Skyscraper
Russian Taz Driving 2Superbike HeroUltimate Flying CarCar Eats Car: Dungeon AdventureCyber Truck Drive SimulatorSubway Surfers In BerlinMad Day SpecialCrazy GTA Mercenary DriverCar Eats Car: Winter AdventureStock Car HeroSupercars Drift Racing CarsSupercars Zombie Driving 2Gangster Vegas driving simulator onlineTruck Parking 2  - Truck DriverGrand Prix HeroCity Bike Stunt 2Urban Derby Stunt And DriftGrand City StuntsTractor TrialAsphalt LegendFastLanersMSK Squid Game Motorcycle StuntsSpidey and his Amazing Friends: Swing Into Action!Fly Car Stunt 5Sonic Motorcycle AdventureNight City RacingDarkside Stunt Car Driving 3DDrive Chained Car 3DSuper DrivePort Bike StuntReal Car Pro RacingTwo Bike StuntsSuper Car Driving 3d SimulatorReal Truck Fire Drive SimSubway Winter VacationDrift CityGrand City MissionsSuper Traffic RacerRider Online ProNoobCraftSlope Racing.IO2 Player3DActionAdventureArcadeBejeweledBoysClickerCookingFightingGirlsHypercasualMultiplayerPuzzlesRacingShootingSoccerSports

Two Punk Racing 2 on TataGamer

Two Punk Racing series continues with the second episode of the game. Compete against rivals, collect rewards and buy new cars or improve your car! There are 3 modes in the game. Race against rivals, 2 player race and collect rewards on the huge free map! Buy new cars from the garage, customize it and continue races!

Two Punk Racing 2 gameplay
Ad300 × 250 — Medium Rectangle

How to play Two Punk Racing 2

Player 1 Move ARROW KEYS Nitro N Look Back B Player 2 Move W A S D Nitro T Look Back C Level Restart R

Features of Two Punk Racing 2

  • Plays instantly in the browser. No download, no install, no account needed.
  • Free to play, with no time limit and no locked levels.
  • A racing game, so it sits alongside every other Racing title on TataGamer.
  • Controls: player 1 move arrow keys nitro n look back b player 2 move w a s d nitro t look back c level restart r
  • Runs on desktop, tablet and phone, and expands to full screen from the button under the player.

Playing Two Punk Racing 2 on TataGamer

Two Punk Racing 2 runs directly in your browser. There is nothing to download and no account to create. Press play above and the game loads in place. Prefer something similar? Every game in the Racing category is one click away, and the thumbnails around the player are all from that same category.

Tags: 2 Player, 2 Player Games, 3D Games, Arcade, Boy, Car, Collecting, Stunts

Ad320 × 100 — Mobile Banner