TataGamer

Popular games

ZigZag Snow MountainHero Rescue PuzzleLove Balls 2DHappy Glass : Fill the Glass by Draw LinesPou OnlineZombie Bears Night ShootingRoof Rails - Color Stack 3DAmong Us Online EditionMinecraft RemakeBaldi's Basics v1.4.3Jumper jamTalking Tom Gold Run Online

Smart Number

Puzzles

Ad320 × 100 — Mobile Banner
Ad160 × 600 — Wide Skyscraper
Hero Rescue PuzzleLove Balls 2DHappy Glass : Fill the Glass by Draw LinesPou OnlineSave The Girl EpicPull Him Out OnlineSquid Game HiddenCandy Crush Saga KingSquid Game Dalgona Candy 3DBentley Supersports Convertible PuzzleCorrect MathBrain Test: IQ ChallengeZumba ManiaLadyBug Jigsaw Puzzle CollectionSquid Game Match3СrossroadsTribal ZumaThe panda brotherColorTurntableFairway Solitaire - Classic Cards GameSquid Game Dalgona ChallengeStickman Prison WarriorsSquid Dalgona CandySquid Game PuzzleMonopoly OnlineSquid Game Jigsaw PuzzleGravity footballRobots World BattlePoppy It PlaytimeAlchemist Lab - Jewel CrushImpostor KillerKissy Missy and Huggy WuggyAmong Space EscapePull the Pin RescueFord F-100 Eluminator SlideSquid Game Hidden MoneyPoppy PlaytimeStack Among UsGet 10 UltimateHuggy Love and RescueImposter Galaxy Killer.IO2 Player3DActionAdventureArcadeBejeweledBoysClickerCookingFightingGirlsHypercasualMultiplayerPuzzlesRacingShootingSoccerSports

Smart Number on TataGamer

Smart Numbers! Logic puzzle variation of classic game with some changes. Touchscreen mouse control juicy graphics and different languages support

Smart Number gameplay
Ad300 × 250 — Medium Rectangle

How to play Smart Number

Touchscreen mouse control juicy graphics and different languages support

Features of Smart Number

  • Plays instantly in the browser. No download, no install, no account needed.
  • Free to play, with no time limit and no locked levels.
  • A puzzles game, so it sits alongside every other Puzzles title on TataGamer.
  • Controls: touchscreen mouse control juicy graphics and different languages support
  • Runs on desktop, tablet and phone, and expands to full screen from the button under the player.

Playing Smart Number on TataGamer

Smart Number runs directly in your browser. There is nothing to download and no account to create. Press play above and the game loads in place. Prefer something similar? Every game in the Puzzles category is one click away, and the thumbnails around the player are all from that same category.

Tags: Baby, Baby Hazel, Educational, Kid, Kids, School, Sudoku

Ad320 × 100 — Mobile Banner