TataGamer

Popular games

ZigZag Snow MountainHero Rescue PuzzleLove Balls 2DHappy Glass : Fill the Glass by Draw LinesPou OnlineZombie Bears Night ShootingRoof Rails - Color Stack 3DAmong Us Online EditionMinecraft RemakeBaldi's Basics v1.4.3Jumper jamTalking Tom Gold Run Online

Pick Me Up City

Hypercasual

Ad320 × 100 — Mobile Banner
Ad160 × 600 — Wide Skyscraper
ZigZag Snow MountainPush the Crazy Crowd : Stickman Clash 3DAmong Us Space RushTap Tap ReloadedRed Impostor vs. CrewFlappy PoppyGolf king 3DPerfect TongueSpider Man Rescue OnlineTiles Hop: EDM Rush!Among DungeonFireboy and Watergirl 6Amongus EscapeSurvive The Glass BridgeK Challenge 456Sonic SuperstarsSuper Stickman HookSquid Game Challenge EscapeAmong us The imposterSuper Friday Night Funkin Vs NoobsSave the DummySquid Game Stacky MazeToca Life AdventurePixel Art - Color by NumbersMy Pou Virtual PetMega Ramp Stunt Moto - Fun & Run 3D GamePunch The WallRed Ball Christmas loveMiniMissionsFruits Slice ChallengeSuper Huggie BrosPiano MasterDecorate My Dream Castle - Home DesignRainbow Monster Impostor CatcherSubway Surfers Havana 2021Ball.ioPoppy Playtime - Maze EscapePhone Case DIYMoney FestSquare Hero BirdBridal Race 3D.IO2 Player3DActionAdventureArcadeBejeweledBoysClickerCookingFightingGirlsHypercasualMultiplayerPuzzlesRacingShootingSoccerSports

Pick Me Up City on TataGamer

Are you ready to become a car driver and earn cash in Pick Me Up City? Then start the engine and grab steering and start playing Pick Me Up Car Pick Up and Drop Off: Taxi Driving games to simulate your world in travel & local by pick up passenger in car pick and drop offline games and explore the wonder of word. Pick up your clients and drop them at their destination point and earn cash by playing and driving in New York City driving games. You have played several car pick me ups stylized games but this is one of the best car drop off games online.

Pick Me Up City gameplay
Ad300 × 250 — Medium Rectangle

How to play Pick Me Up City

- Tap and hold to drive - Release to brake - Avoid crashing - Collect cash and unlock cool cars

Features of Pick Me Up City

  • Plays instantly in the browser. No download, no install, no account needed.
  • Free to play, with no time limit and no locked levels.
  • A hypercasual game, so it sits alongside every other Hypercasual title on TataGamer.
  • Controls: - tap and hold to drive - release to brake - avoid crashing - collect cash and unlock cool cars
  • Runs on desktop, tablet and phone, and expands to full screen from the button under the player.

Playing Pick Me Up City on TataGamer

Pick Me Up City runs directly in your browser. There is nothing to download and no account to create. Press play above and the game loads in place. Prefer something similar? Every game in the Hypercasual category is one click away, and the thumbnails around the player are all from that same category.

Tags: Arcade, Best, Car, city, Driving, Fun, Highscore, Hypercasual, Timing

Ad320 × 100 — Mobile Banner