TataGamer

Popular games

ZigZag Snow MountainHero Rescue PuzzleLove Balls 2DHappy Glass : Fill the Glass by Draw LinesPou OnlineZombie Bears Night ShootingRoof Rails - Color Stack 3DAmong Us Online EditionMinecraft RemakeBaldi's Basics v1.4.3Jumper jamTalking Tom Gold Run Online

Miner Dash

Arcade

Ad320 × 100 — Mobile Banner
Ad160 × 600 — Wide Skyscraper
Roof Rails - Color Stack 3DAmong Us Online EditionJumper jamSuper RunCraftSkate Hooligans12 MiniBattlesAmong Us Christmas RunSquid Game Green Light Red Light HintsHunter AssassinBitLife - Life SimulatorBottle Avenger RoyaleRed Ball Forever 2Dune Surfer 3dMini SwitcherSave the KittenSonic Jump Fever 2Relic RunwayPaper.IO 2Temple QuestColor Shot throw the ballBrazen BallSuper BowmastersAmong Us Online v3Super Mario and SonicBen10 OmnirushKindergarten Kids Learning GamesSuper Onion BoySuper Buddy Kick 2Worms Zone a Slithery SnakeRoads Off FuryGangstersSuper HitMastersSuper Rocket BuddyYeti SensationSubway Surfer SeoulUltimate Mario runMiniBattles -  2 3 4 5 6 Player GamesMinescraft HerobrineAngry bird 3 Final DestinationCrazy M1neWorldRoshambo.IO2 Player3DActionAdventureArcadeBejeweledBoysClickerCookingFightingGirlsHypercasualMultiplayerPuzzlesRacingShootingSoccerSports

Miner Dash on TataGamer

Try to reach the earth's core within 30 days to win! Dig down deep, collect precious elements and materials, then craft new items. Keep reaping this process until you reach the core to see your final high score. Unlock new recipes so that you can craft new items in this super fun mining game.

Miner Dash gameplay
Ad300 × 250 — Medium Rectangle

How to play Miner Dash

Arrow keys or tap controls to move

Features of Miner Dash

  • Plays instantly in the browser. No download, no install, no account needed.
  • Free to play, with no time limit and no locked levels.
  • A arcade game, so it sits alongside every other Arcade title on TataGamer.
  • Controls: arrow keys or tap controls to move
  • Runs on desktop, tablet and phone, and expands to full screen from the button under the player.

Playing Miner Dash on TataGamer

Miner Dash runs directly in your browser. There is nothing to download and no account to create. Press play above and the game loads in place. Prefer something similar? Every game in the Arcade category is one click away, and the thumbnails around the player are all from that same category.

Tags: Minecraft, Miner, Pixel

Ad320 × 100 — Mobile Banner