TataGamer

Popular games

ZigZag Snow MountainHero Rescue PuzzleLove Balls 2DHappy Glass : Fill the Glass by Draw LinesPou OnlineZombie Bears Night ShootingRoof Rails - Color Stack 3DAmong Us Online EditionMinecraft RemakeBaldi's Basics v1.4.3Jumper jamTalking Tom Gold Run Online

Knock Rush

Arcade

Ad320 × 100 — Mobile Banner
Ad160 × 600 — Wide Skyscraper
Roof Rails - Color Stack 3DAmong Us Online EditionJumper jamSuper RunCraftSkate Hooligans12 MiniBattlesAmong Us Christmas RunSquid Game Green Light Red Light HintsHunter AssassinBitLife - Life SimulatorBottle Avenger RoyaleRed Ball Forever 2Dune Surfer 3dMini SwitcherSave the KittenSonic Jump Fever 2Relic RunwayPaper.IO 2Temple QuestColor Shot throw the ballBrazen BallSuper BowmastersAmong Us Online v3Super Mario and SonicBen10 OmnirushKindergarten Kids Learning GamesSuper Onion BoySuper Buddy Kick 2Worms Zone a Slithery SnakeRoads Off FuryGangstersSuper HitMastersSuper Rocket BuddyYeti SensationSubway Surfer SeoulUltimate Mario runMiniBattles -  2 3 4 5 6 Player GamesMinescraft HerobrineAngry bird 3 Final DestinationCrazy M1neWorldRoshambo.IO2 Player3DActionAdventureArcadeBejeweledBoysClickerCookingFightingGirlsHypercasualMultiplayerPuzzlesRacingShootingSoccerSports

Knock Rush on TataGamer

Knock Rush is a new and interesting shooting 3D game. A wide variety of weapons will make you enjoy yourself enough. If you are not satisfied, then customize your own unique weapons. This is also the unique feature of this game, which is more free and creative. Your goal is very simple. Use your weapon to knock down the enemy and pass the level when you reach the end. Are you eager to design your new weapon?

Knock Rush gameplay
Ad300 × 250 — Medium Rectangle

How to play Knock Rush

Tap to shoot

Features of Knock Rush

  • Plays instantly in the browser. No download, no install, no account needed.
  • Free to play, with no time limit and no locked levels.
  • A arcade game, so it sits alongside every other Arcade title on TataGamer.
  • Controls: tap to shoot
  • Runs on desktop, tablet and phone, and expands to full screen from the button under the player.

Playing Knock Rush on TataGamer

Knock Rush runs directly in your browser. There is nothing to download and no account to create. Press play above and the game loads in place. Prefer something similar? Every game in the Arcade category is one click away, and the thumbnails around the player are all from that same category.

Tags: 3D, 3D Games, Arcade, Boys, Draw, Fire, Gun, Physics, Platform, Shoot, Shooter, Shooting, Skill, Skills, weapons

Ad320 × 100 — Mobile Banner