TataGamer

Popular games

ZigZag Snow MountainHero Rescue PuzzleLove Balls 2DHappy Glass : Fill the Glass by Draw LinesPou OnlineZombie Bears Night ShootingRoof Rails - Color Stack 3DAmong Us Online EditionMinecraft RemakeBaldi's Basics v1.4.3Jumper jamTalking Tom Gold Run Online

Burger Mania

Girls

Ad320 × 100 — Mobile Banner
Ad160 × 600 — Wide Skyscraper
Pop It NowFriday Night Funkin VS GarcelloBaby Taylor Stomach CareMagical Fairy Fashion LookBiryani Cooking Indian Super Chef Food GameMakeup Artist Fashion SalonWonder Vending MachineLovely Doll CreatorDress Up Babi DollNail Salon Manicure - Fashion GirlOutfit Love QueenFashion Princess Sewing ClothesBaby Taylor Babysitter Daycare 2Hatch Surprise PetsGothic New EraNail Art - Free Nail StarsPrincess Glitter Coloring - For KidsTrcuk Factory For Kids 2Lovely Virtual Cat At SchoolPop UsFashion Foot Shop GamePAW Patrol 2Baby SupermarketPiano Kids Music SongsHalloween Makeup MeBaby Taylor Babysitter DaycareTruck Factory For KidsPOP it PlusSpa With DaddyMommy Pregnant CaringBaby Hazel at BeachGlow Halloween Nails GameMasha And The Bear Jigsaw - Puzzles For KidsVlinder Girl Fashion StoryAngela Real Dentist - Doctor Surgery GameMy New Poodle FriendLovely Virtual Cat At RestaurantFashion Sewing ClothesColoring Book For Kids GameBaby Taylor Bubble Tea MakerFashion Foot Shop.IO2 Player3DActionAdventureArcadeBejeweledBoysClickerCookingFightingGirlsHypercasualMultiplayerPuzzlesRacingShootingSoccerSports

Burger Mania on TataGamer

Welcome to the Burger Mania. Are you ready to build an incredibly tasty burger? Can you make tasty meals for your customers? They’ll have high expectations in this restaurant game. Keep piling the toppings as high as they’ll go until it collapses under the weight of that mighty burger party! Have fun!

Burger Mania gameplay
Ad300 × 250 — Medium Rectangle

How to play Burger Mania

Left mouse Button Click

Features of Burger Mania

  • Plays instantly in the browser. No download, no install, no account needed.
  • Free to play, with no time limit and no locked levels.
  • A girls game, so it sits alongside every other Girls title on TataGamer.
  • Controls: left mouse button click
  • Runs on desktop, tablet and phone, and expands to full screen from the button under the player.

Playing Burger Mania on TataGamer

Burger Mania runs directly in your browser. There is nothing to download and no account to create. Press play above and the game loads in place. Prefer something similar? Every game in the Girls category is one click away, and the thumbnails around the player are all from that same category.

Tags: Burger, Casual, Cooking, Girls

Ad320 × 100 — Mobile Banner