TataGamer

Popular games

ZigZag Snow MountainHero Rescue PuzzleLove Balls 2DHappy Glass : Fill the Glass by Draw LinesPou OnlineZombie Bears Night ShootingRoof Rails - Color Stack 3DAmong Us Online EditionMinecraft RemakeBaldi's Basics v1.4.3Jumper jamTalking Tom Gold Run Online

Bullet Army Run

Puzzles

Ad320 × 100 — Mobile Banner
Ad160 × 600 — Wide Skyscraper
Hero Rescue PuzzleLove Balls 2DHappy Glass : Fill the Glass by Draw LinesPou OnlineSave The Girl EpicPull Him Out OnlineSquid Game HiddenCandy Crush Saga KingSquid Game Dalgona Candy 3DBentley Supersports Convertible PuzzleCorrect MathBrain Test: IQ ChallengeZumba ManiaLadyBug Jigsaw Puzzle CollectionSquid Game Match3СrossroadsTribal ZumaThe panda brotherColorTurntableFairway Solitaire - Classic Cards GameSquid Game Dalgona ChallengeStickman Prison WarriorsSquid Dalgona CandySquid Game PuzzleMonopoly OnlineSquid Game Jigsaw PuzzleGravity footballRobots World BattlePoppy It PlaytimeAlchemist Lab - Jewel CrushImpostor KillerKissy Missy and Huggy WuggyAmong Space EscapePull the Pin RescueFord F-100 Eluminator SlideSquid Game Hidden MoneyPoppy PlaytimeStack Among UsGet 10 UltimateHuggy Love and RescueImposter Galaxy Killer.IO2 Player3DActionAdventureArcadeBejeweledBoysClickerCookingFightingGirlsHypercasualMultiplayerPuzzlesRacingShootingSoccerSports

Bullet Army Run on TataGamer

Welcome to the most exciting army-run challenge! In Bullet Army Run, youll be a commander and lead your Bullet Army on the parkour platforms. This is a casual puzzle game that tests your strategy and reflexes. Collect more bullets and grow your team. Lead the team to avoid obstacles like cutters, hammers, etc.

Bullet Army Run gameplay
Ad300 × 250 — Medium Rectangle

How to play Bullet Army Run

Mouse click or tap to play

Features of Bullet Army Run

  • Plays instantly in the browser. No download, no install, no account needed.
  • Free to play, with no time limit and no locked levels.
  • A puzzles game, so it sits alongside every other Puzzles title on TataGamer.
  • Controls: mouse click or tap to play
  • Runs on desktop, tablet and phone, and expands to full screen from the button under the player.

Playing Bullet Army Run on TataGamer

Bullet Army Run runs directly in your browser. There is nothing to download and no account to create. Press play above and the game loads in place. Prefer something similar? Every game in the Puzzles category is one click away, and the thumbnails around the player are all from that same category.

Tags: Army, Relaxation, running

Ad320 × 100 — Mobile Banner